Grafice de circulație a SINBUS pe traseu Białystok-Lublin
Nr. | Detalii | Departures from the first stop | Timetable link | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Białystok - Bielsk Podlaski - Boćki - Dziadkowice - Siemiatycze - Sarnaki - Łosice - Międzyrzec Podlaski - Radzyń Podlaski - Kock - Lublin | 08:30 16:00 | See timetable on relationBiałystok-Lublin, SINBUS |
Check prices of tickets for PKS, PKP, buses and trains on relationBiałystok-Lublin
Compare ticket prices on subrelations
- Ticket pricesBiałystok→Międzyrzec Podlaski
- Ticket pricesBiałystok→Lublin
- Ticket pricesBiałystok→Bielsk Podlaski
- Ticket pricesBiałystok→Sarnaki
- Ticket pricesBiałystok→Kock
- Ticket pricesBiałystok→Radzyń Podlaski
- Ticket pricesBiałystok→Dziadkowice
- Ticket pricesBiałystok→Łosice
- Ticket pricesBiałystok→Boćki
- Ticket pricesBiałystok→Siemiatycze
- Ticket pricesBielsk Podlaski→Międzyrzec Podlaski
- Ticket pricesBielsk Podlaski→Lublin
- Ticket pricesBielsk Podlaski→Sarnaki
- Ticket pricesBielsk Podlaski→Kock
- Ticket pricesBielsk Podlaski→Radzyń Podlaski
- Ticket pricesBielsk Podlaski→Dziadkowice
- Ticket pricesBielsk Podlaski→Łosice
- Ticket pricesBielsk Podlaski→Boćki
- Ticket pricesBielsk Podlaski→Siemiatycze
- Ticket pricesŁosice→Międzyrzec Podlaski
- Ticket pricesŁosice→Lublin
- Ticket pricesŁosice→Kock
- Ticket pricesŁosice→Radzyń Podlaski
- Ticket pricesSiemiatycze→Międzyrzec Podlaski
- Ticket pricesSiemiatycze→Lublin
- Ticket pricesSiemiatycze→Sarnaki
- Ticket pricesSiemiatycze→Kock
- Ticket pricesSiemiatycze→Radzyń Podlaski
- Ticket pricesSiemiatycze→Łosice