Grafice de circulație a Firma Transportowa "JOTKA" pe traseu Kraków-Stalowa Wola
Nr. | Detalii | Departures from the first stop | Timetable link | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kraków - Połaniec - Osiek - Łoniów - Tarnobrzeg - Sandomierz - Gorzyce - Zaleszany - Stalowa Wola | 09:20 12:35 13:40 16:25 18:20 19:55 21:30 | See timetable on relationKraków-Stalowa Wola, Firma Transportowa "JOTKA" |
Check prices of tickets for PKS, PKP, buses and trains on relationKraków-Stalowa Wola
Compare ticket prices on subrelations
- Ticket pricesSandomierz→Zaleszany
- Ticket pricesSandomierz→Gorzyce
- Ticket pricesSandomierz→Stalowa Wola
- Ticket pricesOsiek→Sandomierz
- Ticket pricesOsiek→Tarnobrzeg
- Ticket pricesOsiek→Zaleszany
- Ticket pricesOsiek→Gorzyce
- Ticket pricesOsiek→Łoniów
- Ticket pricesOsiek→Stalowa Wola
- Ticket pricesTarnobrzeg→Sandomierz
- Ticket pricesTarnobrzeg→Zaleszany
- Ticket pricesTarnobrzeg→Gorzyce
- Ticket pricesTarnobrzeg→Stalowa Wola
- Ticket pricesZaleszany→Stalowa Wola
- Ticket pricesGorzyce→Zaleszany
- Ticket pricesGorzyce→Stalowa Wola
- Ticket pricesPołaniec→Sandomierz
- Ticket pricesPołaniec→Osiek
- Ticket pricesPołaniec→Tarnobrzeg
- Ticket pricesPołaniec→Zaleszany
- Ticket pricesPołaniec→Gorzyce
- Ticket pricesPołaniec→Łoniów
- Ticket pricesPołaniec→Stalowa Wola
- Ticket pricesKraków→Sandomierz
- Ticket pricesKraków→Osiek
- Ticket pricesKraków→Tarnobrzeg
- Ticket pricesKraków→Zaleszany
- Ticket pricesKraków→Gorzyce
- Ticket pricesKraków→Połaniec
- Ticket pricesKraków→Łoniów
- Ticket pricesKraków→Stalowa Wola
- Ticket pricesŁoniów→Sandomierz
- Ticket pricesŁoniów→Tarnobrzeg
- Ticket pricesŁoniów→Zaleszany
- Ticket pricesŁoniów→Gorzyce
- Ticket pricesŁoniów→Stalowa Wola