Grafice de circulație a NEOBUS POLSKA pe traseu Warszawa-Sanok
Nr. | Detalii | Departures from the first stop | Timetable link | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Warszawa - Radom - Iłża - Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Opatów - Łoniów - Nowa Dęba - Kolbuszowa - Rzeszów - Boguchwała - Babica - Niebylec - Lutcza - Domaradz - Blizne - Stara Wieś - Krosno - Brzozów - Humniska - Grabownica Starzeńska - Miejsce Piastowe - Sanok | 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 | See timetable on relationWarszawa-Sanok, NEOBUS POLSKA |
Check prices of tickets for PKS, PKP, buses and trains on relationWarszawa-Sanok
Compare ticket prices on subrelations
- Ticket pricesOpatów→Rzeszów
- Ticket pricesNowa Dęba→Rzeszów
- Ticket pricesWarszawa→Krosno
- Ticket pricesWarszawa→Opatów
- Ticket pricesWarszawa→Miejsce Piastowe
- Ticket pricesWarszawa→Nowa Dęba
- Ticket pricesWarszawa→Iłża
- Ticket pricesWarszawa→Sanok
- Ticket pricesWarszawa→Stara Wieś
- Ticket pricesWarszawa→Łoniów
- Ticket pricesWarszawa→Kolbuszowa
- Ticket pricesWarszawa→Rzeszów
- Ticket pricesWarszawa→Radom
- Ticket pricesWarszawa→Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
- Ticket pricesRzeszów→Krosno
- Ticket pricesRzeszów→Brzozów
- Ticket pricesRzeszów→Sanok
- Ticket pricesRadom→Opatów
- Ticket pricesRadom→Iłża
- Ticket pricesRadom→Sanok
- Ticket pricesRadom→Rzeszów
- Ticket pricesRadom→Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
- Ticket pricesOstrowiec Świętokrzyski→Opatów
- Ticket pricesOstrowiec Świętokrzyski→Rzeszów