Grafice de circulație a OMEGA-BUS pe traseu Siedlce-Lublin
Nr. | Detalii | Departures from the first stop | Timetable link | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siedlce - Wiśniew - Gołaszyn - Łuków - Świderki - Siedliska - Helenów - Bystrzyca - Wojcieszków - Nowinki - Hordzież - Serokomla - Ruda - Annopol - Kock - Wola Skromowska - Łukówiec - Firlej - Lubartów - Niemce - Lublin | 09:30 15:45 18:35 | See timetable on relationSiedlce-Lublin, OMEGA-BUS |
Check prices of tickets for PKS, PKP, buses and trains on relationSiedlce-Lublin
Compare ticket prices on subrelations
- Ticket pricesSiedlce→Firlej
- Ticket pricesSiedlce→Hordzież
- Ticket pricesSiedlce→Nowinki
- Ticket pricesSiedlce→Bystrzyca
- Ticket pricesSiedlce→Annopol
- Ticket pricesSiedlce→Lubartów
- Ticket pricesSiedlce→Lublin
- Ticket pricesSiedlce→Serokomla
- Ticket pricesSiedlce→Kock
- Ticket pricesSiedlce→Wola Skromowska
- Ticket pricesSiedlce→Niemce
- Ticket pricesSiedlce→Łuków
- Ticket pricesSiedlce→Ruda
- Ticket pricesSiedlce→Wojcieszków
- Ticket pricesSiedlce→Świderki
- Ticket pricesSiedlce→Łukówiec
- Ticket pricesSiedlce→Helenów
- Ticket pricesSiedlce→Siedliska
- Ticket pricesŁuków→Lubartów
- Ticket pricesŁuków→Lublin
- Ticket pricesŁuków→Niemce