Grafice de circulație a DARJAN pe traseu Końskie-Przysucha
Nr. | Detalii | Departures from the first stop | Timetable link | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Końskie - Rogów - Młynek Nieświński - Nieświń - Baczyna - Paruchy - Baczyna - Ruski Bród - Kuźnica - Gwarek - Przysucha | 06:50 08:50 10:40 13:25 15:05 | See timetable on relationKońskie-Przysucha, DARJAN |
Check prices of tickets for PKS, PKP, buses and trains on relationKońskie-Przysucha
Compare ticket prices on subrelations
- Ticket pricesKońskie→Młynek Nieświński
- Ticket pricesKońskie→Rogów
- Ticket pricesKońskie→Nieświń
- Ticket pricesKońskie→Ruski Bród
- Ticket pricesKońskie→Paruchy
- Ticket pricesKońskie→Przysucha
- Ticket pricesKońskie→Kuźnica
- Ticket pricesKońskie→Baczyna
- Ticket pricesKońskie→Gwarek
- Ticket pricesMłynek Nieświński→Nieświń
- Ticket pricesMłynek Nieświński→Ruski Bród
- Ticket pricesMłynek Nieświński→Paruchy
- Ticket pricesMłynek Nieświński→Przysucha
- Ticket pricesMłynek Nieświński→Kuźnica
- Ticket pricesMłynek Nieświński→Baczyna
- Ticket pricesMłynek Nieświński→Gwarek
- Ticket pricesRogów→Młynek Nieświński
- Ticket pricesRogów→Nieświń
- Ticket pricesRogów→Ruski Bród
- Ticket pricesRogów→Paruchy
- Ticket pricesRogów→Przysucha
- Ticket pricesRogów→Kuźnica
- Ticket pricesRogów→Baczyna
- Ticket pricesRogów→Gwarek
- Ticket pricesNieświń→Ruski Bród
- Ticket pricesNieświń→Paruchy
- Ticket pricesNieświń→Przysucha
- Ticket pricesNieświń→Kuźnica
- Ticket pricesNieświń→Baczyna
- Ticket pricesNieświń→Gwarek
- Ticket pricesRuski Bród→Przysucha
- Ticket pricesRuski Bród→Kuźnica
- Ticket pricesRuski Bród→Gwarek
- Ticket pricesParuchy→Ruski Bród
- Ticket pricesParuchy→Przysucha
- Ticket pricesParuchy→Kuźnica
- Ticket pricesParuchy→Baczyna
- Ticket pricesParuchy→Gwarek
- Ticket pricesKuźnica→Przysucha
- Ticket pricesKuźnica→Gwarek
- Ticket pricesBaczyna→Ruski Bród
- Ticket pricesBaczyna→Paruchy
- Ticket pricesBaczyna→Przysucha
- Ticket pricesBaczyna→Kuźnica
- Ticket pricesBaczyna→Gwarek
- Ticket pricesGwarek→Przysucha