Grafice de circulație a POLREGIO pe traseu Horyniec-Zdrój-Przeworsk
Nr. | Detalii | Departures from the first stop | Timetable link | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Horyniec-Zdrój - Basznia - Basznia Dolna - Lubaczów - Oleszyce - Nowa Grobla - Korzenica - Bobrówka - Surochów - Munina - Jarosław - Pełkinie - Przeworsk | 04:22 04:22 04:27 04:27 04:27 04:28 04:28 | See timetable on relationHoryniec-Zdrój-Przeworsk, POLREGIO |
Check prices of tickets for PKS, PKP, buses and trains on relationHoryniec-Zdrój-Przeworsk
Compare ticket prices on subrelations
- Ticket pricesLubaczów→Jarosław
- Ticket pricesLubaczów→Oleszyce
- Ticket pricesLubaczów→Przeworsk
- Ticket pricesBasznia Dolna→Jarosław
- Ticket pricesJarosław→Przeworsk
- Ticket pricesJarosław→Pełkinie
- Ticket pricesMunina→Jarosław
- Ticket pricesOleszyce→Jarosław
- Ticket pricesBobrówka→Jarosław
- Ticket pricesPełkinie→Przeworsk
- Ticket pricesHoryniec-Zdrój→Lubaczów
- Ticket pricesHoryniec-Zdrój→Jarosław
- Ticket pricesHoryniec-Zdrój→Oleszyce
- Ticket pricesHoryniec-Zdrój→Przeworsk