Grafice de circulație a POLREGIO pe traseu Przeworsk-Stalowa Wola
Nr. | Detalii | Departures from the first stop | Timetable link | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Przeworsk - Gniewczyna Tryniecka - Tryńcza - Grodzisko Dolne - Wierzawice - Leżajsk - Jelna - Nowa Sarzyna - Łętownia - Rudnik nad Sanem - Nisko - Moskale - Stalowa Wola | 04:18 04:18 04:18 04:30 04:30 05:24 05:24 05:24 05:30 05:30 14:34 14:34 14:34 14:40 14:40 16:37 16:49 16:49 16:49 17:07 | See timetable on relationPrzeworsk-Stalowa Wola, POLREGIO |
Check prices of tickets for PKS, PKP, buses and trains on relationPrzeworsk-Stalowa Wola
Compare ticket prices on subrelations
- Ticket pricesRudnik nad Sanem→Nisko
- Ticket pricesRudnik nad Sanem→Stalowa Wola
- Ticket pricesTryńcza→Nowa Sarzyna
- Ticket pricesTryńcza→Stalowa Wola
- Ticket pricesTryńcza→Leżajsk
- Ticket pricesNisko→Stalowa Wola
- Ticket pricesGrodzisko Dolne→Nowa Sarzyna
- Ticket pricesGrodzisko Dolne→Stalowa Wola
- Ticket pricesGrodzisko Dolne→Leżajsk
- Ticket pricesNowa Sarzyna→Rudnik nad Sanem
- Ticket pricesNowa Sarzyna→Nisko
- Ticket pricesNowa Sarzyna→Stalowa Wola
- Ticket pricesJelna→Nisko
- Ticket pricesJelna→Nowa Sarzyna
- Ticket pricesPrzeworsk→Rudnik nad Sanem
- Ticket pricesPrzeworsk→Tryńcza
- Ticket pricesPrzeworsk→Nisko
- Ticket pricesPrzeworsk→Grodzisko Dolne
- Ticket pricesPrzeworsk→Nowa Sarzyna
- Ticket pricesPrzeworsk→Jelna
- Ticket pricesPrzeworsk→Stalowa Wola
- Ticket pricesPrzeworsk→Leżajsk
- Ticket pricesPrzeworsk→Wierzawice
- Ticket pricesLeżajsk→Rudnik nad Sanem
- Ticket pricesLeżajsk→Nisko
- Ticket pricesLeżajsk→Nowa Sarzyna
- Ticket pricesLeżajsk→Jelna
- Ticket pricesLeżajsk→Stalowa Wola
- Ticket pricesWierzawice→Leżajsk
- Ticket pricesGniewczyna Tryniecka→Nisko