Grafice de circulație a POLREGIO pe traseu Zielona Góra-Kostrzyn nad Odrą
Nr. | Detalii | Departures from the first stop | Timetable link | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zielona Góra - Czerwieńsk - Nietkowice - Będów - Radnica - Bytnica - Budachów - Pliszka - Gądków Wielki - Jerzmanice - Rzepin - Drzeńsko - Kowalów - Radów - Laski Lubuskie - Górzyca - Ługi Górzyckie - Kostrzyn nad Odrą | 09:34 09:34 15:39 15:39 15:39 17:58 17:58 19:07 19:07 19:07 | See timetable on relationZielona Góra-Kostrzyn nad Odrą, POLREGIO |
Check prices of tickets for PKS, PKP, buses and trains on relationZielona Góra-Kostrzyn nad Odrą
Compare ticket prices on subrelations
- Ticket pricesRadów→Kostrzyn nad Odrą
- Ticket pricesZielona Góra→Nietkowice
- Ticket pricesZielona Góra→Będów
- Ticket pricesZielona Góra→Jerzmanice
- Ticket pricesZielona Góra→Budachów
- Ticket pricesZielona Góra→Radnica
- Ticket pricesZielona Góra→Kowalów
- Ticket pricesZielona Góra→Gądków Wielki
- Ticket pricesZielona Góra→Kostrzyn nad Odrą
- Ticket pricesZielona Góra→Rzepin
- Ticket pricesZielona Góra→Bytnica
- Ticket pricesZielona Góra→Pliszka
- Ticket pricesZielona Góra→Czerwieńsk
- Ticket pricesRadnica→Gądków Wielki
- Ticket pricesGórzyca→Kostrzyn nad Odrą
- Ticket pricesGądków Wielki→Rzepin
- Ticket pricesRzepin→Górzyca
- Ticket pricesRzepin→Kowalów
- Ticket pricesRzepin→Kostrzyn nad Odrą
- Ticket pricesPliszka→Kostrzyn nad Odrą
- Ticket pricesCzerwieńsk→Nietkowice
- Ticket pricesCzerwieńsk→Radnica
- Ticket pricesCzerwieńsk→Rzepin