Grafice de circulație a PKS Grodzisk Mazowiecki Sp.z o.o pe traseu Konstancin-Jeziorna-Słomczyn
Nr. | Detalii | Departures from the first stop | Timetable link | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Konstancin-Jeziorna - Borowina - Kawęczynek - Słomczyn | 05:47 06:47 14:05 16:47 17:47 18:47 21:10 | See timetable on relationKonstancin-Jeziorna-Słomczyn, PKS Grodzisk Mazowiecki Sp.z o.o | |
2 | Konstancin-Jeziorna - Obory - Parcela-Obory - Cieciszew - Słomczyn | 06:15 07:20 08:15 10:15 12:15 13:30 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:35 20:15 22:05 | See timetable on relationKonstancin-Jeziorna-Słomczyn, PKS Grodzisk Mazowiecki Sp.z o.o | |
3 | Konstancin-Jeziorna - Borowina - Kawęczynek - Słomczyn | 09:05 10:50 12:50 14:47 15:47 | See timetable on relationKonstancin-Jeziorna-Słomczyn, PKS Grodzisk Mazowiecki Sp.z o.o |
Check prices of tickets for PKS, PKP, buses and trains on relationKonstancin-Jeziorna-Słomczyn
Compare ticket prices on subrelations
- Ticket pricesKawęczynek→Słomczyn
- Ticket pricesKawęczynek→Konstancin-Jeziorna
- Ticket pricesKawęczynek→Borowina
- Ticket pricesObory→Słomczyn
- Ticket pricesObory→Cieciszew
- Ticket pricesObory→Parcela-Obory
- Ticket pricesObory→Konstancin-Jeziorna
- Ticket pricesSłomczyn→Kawęczynek
- Ticket pricesSłomczyn→Obory
- Ticket pricesSłomczyn→Cieciszew
- Ticket pricesSłomczyn→Parcela-Obory
- Ticket pricesSłomczyn→Konstancin-Jeziorna
- Ticket pricesSłomczyn→Borowina
- Ticket pricesCieciszew→Słomczyn
- Ticket pricesCieciszew→Konstancin-Jeziorna
- Ticket pricesParcela-Obory→Słomczyn
- Ticket pricesParcela-Obory→Cieciszew
- Ticket pricesParcela-Obory→Konstancin-Jeziorna
- Ticket pricesKonstancin-Jeziorna→Kawęczynek
- Ticket pricesKonstancin-Jeziorna→Obory
- Ticket pricesKonstancin-Jeziorna→Słomczyn
- Ticket pricesKonstancin-Jeziorna→Cieciszew
- Ticket pricesKonstancin-Jeziorna→Parcela-Obory
- Ticket pricesKonstancin-Jeziorna→Borowina
- Ticket pricesBorowina→Kawęczynek
- Ticket pricesBorowina→Słomczyn
- Ticket pricesBorowina→Konstancin-Jeziorna