Grafice de circulație a PKP Intercity S.A. pe traseu Ustka-Poznań
Nr. | Detalii | Departures from the first stop | Timetable link | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ustka - Słupsk - Sławno - Koszalin - Białogard - Szczecinek - Piła - Chodzież - Rogoźno - Oborniki - Poznań | 17:40 | See timetable on relationUstka-Poznań, PKP Intercity S.A. |
Check prices of tickets for PKS, PKP, buses and trains on relationUstka-Poznań
Compare ticket prices on subrelations
- Ticket pricesChodzież→Poznań
- Ticket pricesSławno→Koszalin
- Ticket pricesSławno→Szczecinek
- Ticket pricesSławno→Poznań
- Ticket pricesSławno→Białogard
- Ticket pricesPiła→Chodzież
- Ticket pricesPiła→Poznań
- Ticket pricesPiła→Oborniki
- Ticket pricesKoszalin→Chodzież
- Ticket pricesKoszalin→Piła
- Ticket pricesKoszalin→Szczecinek
- Ticket pricesKoszalin→Poznań
- Ticket pricesKoszalin→Oborniki
- Ticket pricesKoszalin→Białogard
- Ticket pricesKoszalin→Rogoźno
- Ticket pricesSzczecinek→Chodzież
- Ticket pricesSzczecinek→Piła
- Ticket pricesSzczecinek→Poznań
- Ticket pricesSłupsk→Chodzież
- Ticket pricesSłupsk→Sławno
- Ticket pricesSłupsk→Piła
- Ticket pricesSłupsk→Koszalin
- Ticket pricesSłupsk→Szczecinek
- Ticket pricesSłupsk→Poznań
- Ticket pricesSłupsk→Oborniki
- Ticket pricesSłupsk→Białogard
- Ticket pricesUstka→Piła
- Ticket pricesUstka→Koszalin
- Ticket pricesUstka→Słupsk
- Ticket pricesUstka→Poznań
- Ticket pricesOborniki→Poznań
- Ticket pricesBiałogard→Piła
- Ticket pricesBiałogard→Szczecinek
- Ticket pricesBiałogard→Poznań
- Ticket pricesRogoźno→Poznań