Grafice de circulație a POLREGIO pe traseu Białystok-Czyżew
Nr. | Detalii | Departures from the first stop | Timetable link | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Białystok - Klepacze - Niewodnica Kościelna - Trypucie - Baciuty - Bojary - Uhowo - Łapy - Zdrody Nowe - Nowe Racibory - Jabłoń Kościelna - Szymbory-Andrzejowięta - Szepietowo - Dąbrowa-Łazy - Dąbrowa-Kity - Czyżew | 07:14 07:14 07:14 07:14 07:14 07:17 07:17 07:31 12:58 12:58 12:58 12:58 12:58 13:00 13:00 14:40 14:41 14:41 14:41 14:41 14:41 14:47 14:47 15:46 15:46 15:46 15:46 15:46 15:49 16:04 16:04 16:04 16:05 16:52 16:52 16:52 16:52 16:52 16:55 16:57 16:57 17:05 17:05 17:07 17:07 19:30 19:30 19:30 19:30 19:30 19:40 19:40 19:40 19:40 19:45 19:52 20:53 20:58 20:58 21:05 21:05 21:05 21:05 21:05 | See timetable on relationBiałystok-Czyżew, POLREGIO |
Check prices of tickets for PKS, PKP, buses and trains on relationBiałystok-Czyżew
Compare ticket prices on subrelations
- Ticket pricesZdrody Nowe→Szepietowo
- Ticket pricesBiałystok→Baciuty
- Ticket pricesBiałystok→Niewodnica Kościelna
- Ticket pricesBiałystok→Zdrody Nowe
- Ticket pricesBiałystok→Trypucie
- Ticket pricesBiałystok→Szepietowo
- Ticket pricesBiałystok→Klepacze
- Ticket pricesBiałystok→Nowe Racibory
- Ticket pricesBiałystok→Bojary
- Ticket pricesBiałystok→Uhowo
- Ticket pricesBiałystok→Dąbrowa-Kity
- Ticket pricesBiałystok→Łapy
- Ticket pricesBiałystok→Jabłoń Kościelna
- Ticket pricesBiałystok→Czyżew
- Ticket pricesTrypucie→Łapy
- Ticket pricesKlepacze→Łapy
- Ticket pricesUhowo→Łapy
- Ticket pricesŁapy→Szepietowo
- Ticket pricesŁapy→Nowe Racibory
- Ticket pricesŁapy→Jabłoń Kościelna
- Ticket pricesŁapy→Czyżew
- Ticket pricesJabłoń Kościelna→Czyżew